Spielpläne

Spielplan SG Aulatal I
So. 04.08.19  SG Aulatal I   –  Oberzell    4 : 1
Fr. 09.08.19  SG Aulatal I   –  Hosenfeld  0 : 2
So. 11.08.19  FT Fulda        –   SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr  Magdeburger Str.
So. 18.08.19  SG Aulatal I   –  Petersberg  15.00 Uhr   in Kirchheim
Fr. 23.08.19  Bronnzell       –   SG Aulatal I  19.00 Uhr
So. 25.08.19  Künzell           –    SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr Friedhof
So. 01.09.19  SG Aulatal I    –  Schlüchtern  15.00 Uhr   in Oberaula
Sa  07.09.19  Kerzell             –  SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr
So. 15.09.19  SG Aulatal I     –  Elters/ Eckweißbach   in Oberaula
So. 22.09.19  Großenlüder   –  SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr
Sa. 28.09.19  SG Aulatal I      –  Müs   in Kirchheim
Do. 03.10.19  Oberzell           –  SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr
So. 06.10.19  Thalau               –  SG Aulatal I  15.00 Uhr
So. 13.10.19  SG Aulatal I      –  Freiensteinau  15.00 Uhr  in Oberaula
So. 20.10.19  Hünfeld            –  SG Aulatal I  12.30 Uhr
So. 27.10.19  SG Auatal I      –  Eiterfeld  15.00 Uhr   in Oberaula
So. 03.11.19  SG Aulatal I     –  FT Fulda  14.30 Uhr  in Kirchheim
So. 11.11.19  Petersberg      –  SG Aulatal I  14.30 Uhr  Weiherweg
 
 
Spielplan SG Aulatal II
So. 04.08.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Gudegrund   2 : 5
Fr. 09.08.19  Weiterode         – SG Aulatal II  4 : 2
So 11.08.19  Haselgrund       –  SG Aulatal II  15.00 Uhr
So. 18.08.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Rotenburg  13.15 Uhr  in Kirchheim
Fr. 23.08.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Neuenstein  19.00 Uhr   in Kirchheim
So. 25.08.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Friedlos  15.00 Uhr   in Kirchheim
So. 01.09.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Heenes  13.15 Uhr  in Oberaula
So. 15.09.19  SG Aulatal II     –  Ronshausen  13.15 Uhr   in Oberaula
So. 22.09.19 Nentershausen – SG Aulatal II  15.00 Uhr
So. 06.10.19  Cornberg           –  SG Aulatal II  15.00 Uhr
So. 13.10.19  Hohe Luft          – SG Aulatal II   13.15 Uhr
So. 20.10.19  SG Aulatal II      –  Braach  13.15 Uhr  in Oberaula
So. 27.10.19 Espanol Bebra    – SG Aulatal II  15.00 Uhr
So. 03.11.19  SG Aulatal II       –  Haselgrund  12.45 Uhr  in Kirchheim
So. 10.11.19  Rotenburg          –  SG Aulatal II  14.30 Uhr
So. 17.11.19  Gudegrund         –  SG Aulatal II  14.45 Uhr